National High School Invitational Schedule

Loading…
Orange Lutheran 6 FINAL
Hanover 3
Field 3 - First Round
Bishop Verot 1 FINAL
Hamilton 3
Coleman Field - First Round
St. Johns Country Day 8 FINAL
Servite 4
Field 4 - First Round
Yucaipa 6 FINAL
Regis Jesuit 4
Field 3 - First Round
The First Academy 3 FINAL
Basic Academy 6
Coleman Field - First Round
Huntington Beach 3 FINAL
McQuaid Jesuit 1
Field 4 - First Round
Marjory Stoneman Douglas 15 FINAL
DH Conley 0
Field 3 - First Round
Buford 3 Final
Don Bosco Prep 4
Coleman Field - First Round
St. Johns Country Day 12 FINAL/6
Don Bosco Prep 2
Coleman Field - Quarterfinals
Hamilton 1 FINAL/8
Huntington Beach 2
Field 3 - Quarterfinals
Regis Jesuit 3 FINAL
Bishop Verot 2
Field 4 - Consolation
Servite 8 FINAL
Buford 1
Field 2 - Consolation
Basic Academy 0 FINAL
Orange Lutheran 2
Coleman Field - Quarterfinals
Stoneman Douglas 12 FINAL
Yucaipa 1
Field 3 - Quarterfinals
McQuaid Jesuit 6 FINAL/9
DH Conley 7
Field 2 - Consolation
Hanover 9 FINAL/10
The First Academy 2
Field 4 - Consolation
Servite CANCELLED
Hamilton
Field 3 - Consolation
DH Conley CANCELLED
Regis Jesuit
Coleman Field - Consolation
Don Bosco Prep CANCELLED
Hanover
Field 2 - Consolation
McQuaid Jesuit CANCELLED
Bishop Verot
Field 3 - Consolation
Huntington Beach 0 FINAL
St. Johns Country Day 1
Field 3 - Semifinals
Buford CANCELLED
The First Academy
Field 2 - Consolation
Yucaipa CANCELLED
Basic Academy
Field 3 - Consolation
Orange Lutheran 0 FINAL/5
Stoneman Douglas 11
Field 3 - Semifinals
Bishop Verot 5 FINAL
Basic Academy 6
Field 2 - Consolation
Huntington Beach 8 FINAL
The First Academy 13
Field 3 - Consolation
Hamilton 10 FINAL
Buford 7
Field 4 - Consolation
Yucaipa 13 FINAL/8
Hanover 4
Coleman Field - Consolation
Orange Lutheran 7 FINAL/8
McQuaid Jesuit 3
Field 3 - Consolation
DH Conley 10 FINAL
Servite 4
Field 2 - Consolation
Regis Jesuit 8 FINAL
Don Bosco Prep 3
Field 4 - Consolation
St. Johns Country Day 3 FINAL
Stoneman Douglas 5
Coleman Field - Championship