2019 NTIS Selections

Name Position Region Selection
Lincoln Boyle RHP/IF Midwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Cole Dennis C/IF Southeast 2020 12U National Team Trials
Grady Emerson IF/RHP South 2020 12U National Team Trials
Andruw Giles OF/LHP Southwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Archer Horn RHP/IF Northwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Dylan Kemp OF/IF Southwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Dylan Minnatee IF/LHP Northwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Josiah Morris C/IF Northwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Kevin Roberts Jr. IF/RHP South 2020 12U National Team Trials
Logan Schmidt LHP/OF Southwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Dylan Seward IF/OF Southwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Travis Honeycutt IF/RHP Southwest 2020 12U National Team Trials
Chase Bentley RHP/IF Northwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Cade Colombara OF/RHP Northwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Jesse Del Toro RHP/IF Northwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Cesar Gonzalez IF/RHP Northwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Dane Perry RHP/OF South 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
James Rice OF/RHP Northeast 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Nick Richardson OF/LHP Southeast 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Isaac Rojas RHP/IF Southwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Brandon Santiso C/RHP Southeast 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Rookie Shephard IF/C Southwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
John Short RHP/C Southwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Nikko Taylor IF/RHP Northwest 2020 13U Athlete Development Program
Conner Barth IF/C Northwest 2020 14U NTDP
Tristant Bristow RHP/OF South 2020 14U NTDP
Samuel Cozart RHP/IF Southeast 2020 14U NTDP
Konnor Griffin OF/IF Southeast 2020 14U NTDP
Aidan Hall IF/RHP Northwest 2020 14U NTDP
Kailand Halstead C/IF Northwest 2020 14U NTDP
Kaohu Kawelu IF Southwest 2020 14U NTDP
Boston Kellner RHP/OF Midwest 2020 14U NTDP
Maximo Martinez IF/OF Southwest 2020 14U NTDP
Dean Moss IF/RHP Northwest 2020 14U NTDP
Brady Strohm IF/RHP Southwest 2020 14U NTDP
Jeremiah Vargas OF/IF Southwest 2020 14U NTDP
Danny Arambula IF/OF Southwest 2020 15U National Team Trials
Matthew Champion IF/RHP Southwest 2020 15U National Team Trials
Cooper Cohn C/IF Midwest 2020 15U National Team Trials
Sebastian David IF/RHP Northwest 2020 15U National Team Trials
Hayden Federico IF/C South 2020 15U National Team Trials
Theodore Gillen IF/RHP South 2020 15U National Team Trials
Brandon Luu IF/LHP Southwest 2020 15U National Team Trials
Ethan Martinez IF/LHP South 2020 15U National Team Trials
Andre Modugno IF/OF Northeast 2020 15U National Team Trials
Chris Newstrom C/IF Southwest 2020 15U National Team Trials
Brett Renfrow OF/RHP Northeast 2020 15U National Team Trials
Christian Rodriguez OF/RHP Southeast 2020 15U National Team Trials
Nathan Aguilar IF Southeast 2020 16U NTDP
Mason Balsis C/OF Southeast 2020 16U NTDP
Darryl Dilworth II OF/IF Northwest 2020 16U NTDP
Max Eichenberger C/RHP Southeast 2020 16U NTDP
Jacob Hudson RHP/OF Northwest 2020 16U NTDP
Cameron Kim IF/OF Southwest 2020 16U NTDP
Jonathan Kim OF Midwest 2020 16U NTDP
Xaige Lancaster IF/OF Southwest 2020 16U NTDP
Cooper Milford OF/RHP Southeast 2020 16U NTDP
Cayden Munster IF/OF Northwest 2020 16U NTDP
Jackson Pace RHP/IF Northwest 2020 16U NTDP
Griffin Stieg OF/RHP Southeast 2020 16U NTDP
Ivan Arias IF Northeast 2020 17U NTDP
Kyle Ayers OF/RHP Southwest 2020 17U NTDP
Zachary Crotchfelt LHP/OF Northeast 2020 17U NTDP
Dallas Dale II OF Southeast 2020 17U NTDP
Korbyn Dickerson OF/RHP Midwest 2020 17U NTDP
Aiden Fancher OF/IF Southeast 2020 17U NTDP
Braedon Karpathios LHP/IF Northeast 2020 17U NTDP
Chase Petty RHP/IF Northeast 2020 17U NTDP
Jack Reynolds IF/RHP Southeast 2020 17U NTDP
Brandon Rogers OF/IF Midwest 2020 17U NTDP
Justin West LHP/IF Midwest 2020 17U NTDP
Jett Williams IF/RHP South 2020 17U NTDP