2018 NTIS Selections

Name Position Region Selection
Anthony Del Angel OF/OF Southwest 2019 12U National Team Trials
Parker Friend C/RHP Capital 2019 12U National Team Trials
Gavin Hottle IF/RHP Southwest 2019 12U National Team Trials
Bryant James IF/RHP Capital 2019 12U National Team Trials
Elijah McNeal IF Mountain West 2019 12U National Team Trials
Luis Mejia IF/OF Southwest 2019 12U National Team Trials
Owen Robinson LHP/IF Capital 2019 12U National Team Trials
C.J. Sampson RHP/IF South Texas 2019 12U National Team Trials
Kruz Schoolcraft IF/LHP Northwest 2019 12U National Team Trials
Jayden Stroman IF/RHP North Atlantic 2019 12U National Team Trials
Eli Willits IF/RHP Midwest 2019 12U National Team Trials
Miles Young IF North Texas 2019 12U National Team Trials
Kai Caranto IF/RHP SoCal 2019 14U NTDP
Angel Cepeda OF/IF North Atlantic 2019 14U NTDP
Carson Dean OF/IF North Texas 2019 14U NTDP
Ian Duarte OF/RHP SoCal 2019 14U NTDP
Terry Dunsford IF/RHP Southeast 2019 14U NTDP
Keondre Fields OF/RHP Southeast 2019 14U NTDP
Gavin Grahovac C/IF SoCal 2019 14U NTDP
Houston Hirschkorn IF/RHP NorCal 2019 14U NTDP
Andre Modugno IF North Atlantic 2019 14U NTDP
Brandon Olivera RHP South Florida 2019 14U NTDP
Kellon Parnell OF/IF Southeast 2019 14U NTDP
Brooks Wright UT/RHP Southeast 2019 14U NTDP
Mason Balsis C Capital 2019 15U National Team Trials
Maxwell Clark OF Great Lakes 2019 15U National Team Trials
Tyson Dewall RHP NorCal 2019 15U National Team Trials
Demitri Diamant OF/RHP Southwest 2019 15U National Team Trials
Termarr Johnson MIF Southeast 2019 15U National Team Trials
Steven Milam MIF Southwest 2019 15U National Team Trials
Louis Rodriguez RHP SoCal 2019 15U National Team Trials
Logan Saloman RHP/IF Southwest 2019 15U National Team Trials
Christopher Scinta LHP North Florida 2019 15U National Team Trials
Tyrus Williams OF Southeast 2019 15U National Team Trials
Jaxon Willits IF Midwest 2019 15U National Team Trials
Colton Wombles C North Florida 2019 15U National Team Trials
Jess Bullard IF/RHP SoCal 2019 16U NTDP
Korbyn Dickerson OF/RHP Great Lakes 2019 16U NTDP
Jake Geis RHP NorCal 2019 16U NTDP
Rafael Gross OF/IF South Texas 2019 16U NTDP
Trevor Haskins IF NorCal 2019 16U NTDP
David Horn IF/RHP SoCal 2019 16U NTDP
Kyndon Lovell LHP Midwest 2019 16U NTDP
Jaron Nevarez LHP/IF NorCal 2019 16U NTDP
Xavier Perez RHP/OF South Texas 2019 16U NTDP
William Rogers C/IF Great Lakes 2019 16U NTDP
Chase Spencer IF/RHP South Texas 2019 16U NTDP
Austin Young RHP Midwest 2019 16U NTDP
Jackson Baumeister C/RHP North Florida 2019 17U NTDP
Mark Black C/OF Ohio Valley 2019 17U NTDP
Michael Davinni IF/RHP SoCal 2019 17U NTDP
Kade Grundy RHP/OF Ohio Valley 2019 17U NTDP
Samuel Hunt C/IF Great Lakes 2019 17U NTDP
Joseph Mack C/IF Capital 2019 17U NTDP
Michael Morales RHP/IF Ohio Valley 2019 17U NTDP
Joshua Pearson OF/IF South Texas 2019 17U NTDP
Joseph Quick RHP/IF South Texas 2019 17U NTDP
Kurtis Reid IF/RHP Ohio Valley 2019 17U NTDP
Nate Savino LHP/OF Capital 2019 17U NTDP
Tyler Wiederstein RHP/IF Ohio Valley 2019 17U NTDP
Cameron Brown OF/IF   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Jag Burden MIF/RHP   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Harold Coll MIF   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Mac Guscette C/IF   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Colten Keith IF   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Alex Urban IF/RHP   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Jonathan Vaughns OF   2019 18U Identifcation Process
Cayden Wallace RHP/IF   2019 18U Identifcation Process